U15 Filles à 8 2019 / 2020

Imprimer

Journée 1

9 novembre, 2019 12:00 AM Boissy Ss/ St Yon
Boissy Ss/ St Yon
Boissy Ss/ St Yon3 : 0Sud Essonne
3:0
Sud Essonne
Sud Essonne
9 novembre, 2019 12:00 AM Longjumeau FC
Longjumeau FC
Longjumeau FC15 : 1Grigny US
15:1
Grigny US
Grigny US
9 novembre, 2019 12:00 AM Morangis Chilly FC
Morangis Chilly FC
Morangis Chilly FC1 : 2Milly-Gatinais FC
1:2
Milly-Gatinais FC
Milly-Gatinais FC
9 novembre, 2019 12:00 AM Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC2 : 9Ulis CO
2:9
Ulis CO
Ulis CO

Journée 2

16 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Grigny US
Grigny US
Grigny US7 : 2Milly-Gatinais FC
7:2
Milly-Gatinais FC
Milly-Gatinais FC
16 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Morangis Chilly FC
Morangis Chilly FC
Morangis Chilly FC5 : 0Orsay Bures FC
5:0
0:-1
Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC
16 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Sud Essonne
Sud Essonne
- : -
Longjumeau FC
Longjumeau FC
16 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Ulis CO
Ulis CO
Ulis CO2 : 2Boissy Ss/ St Yon
2:2
Boissy Ss/ St Yon
Boissy Ss/ St Yon

Journée 3

30 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Boissy Ss/ St Yon
Boissy Ss/ St Yon
Boissy Ss/ St Yon3 : 3Orsay Bures FC
3:3
Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC
30 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Longjumeau FC
Longjumeau FC
Longjumeau FC4 : 1Milly-Gatinais FC
4:1
Milly-Gatinais FC
Milly-Gatinais FC
30 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Morangis Chilly FC
Morangis Chilly FC
Morangis Chilly FC2 : 4Sud Essonne
2:4
Sud Essonne
Sud Essonne
30 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Ulis CO
Ulis CO
Ulis CO7 : 2Grigny US
7:2
Grigny US
Grigny US

Journée 4

7 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Grigny US
Grigny US
- : -
Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC
7 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Milly-Gatinais FC
Milly-Gatinais FC
Milly-Gatinais FC4 : 1Boissy Ss/ St Yon
4:1
Boissy Ss/ St Yon
Boissy Ss/ St Yon
7 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Morangis Chilly FC
Morangis Chilly FC
Morangis Chilly FC0 : 3Longjumeau FC
0:3
Longjumeau FC
Longjumeau FC
7 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Ulis CO
Ulis CO
Ulis CO6 : 1Sud Essonne
6:1
Sud Essonne
Sud Essonne

Journée 5

14 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Grigny US
Grigny US
- : -
Boissy Ss/ St Yon
Boissy Ss/ St Yon
14 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Milly-Gatinais FC
Milly-Gatinais FC
- : -
Sud Essonne
Sud Essonne
14 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Morangis Chilly FC
Morangis Chilly FC
- : -
Ulis CO
Ulis CO
14 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC
- : -
Longjumeau FC
Longjumeau FC
Page 1 de 2
Afficher20