U18 B 2019 / 2020

Imprimer

Journée 1

22 septembre, 2019 1:00 PM Courcouronnes FC
Courcouronnes FC
Courcouronnes FC0 : 5Orsay Bures FC
0:5
Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC
22 septembre, 2019 1:00 PM Epinay S/Orge SC
Epinay S/Orge SC
Epinay S/Orge SC5 : 0Draveil FC
5:0
Draveil FC
Draveil FC
22 septembre, 2019 1:00 PM Ulis CO (b)
Ulis CO (b)
Ulis CO (b)1 : 8Itteville / vert
1:8
Itteville / vert
Itteville / vert
22 septembre, 2019 1:00 PM Val Yerres Crosne (b)
Val Yerres Crosne (b)
Val Yerres Crosne (b)8 : 4Dourdan SP
8:4
Dourdan SP
Dourdan SP
22 septembre, 2019 1:00 PM Verrières Le Buisson
Verrières Le Buisson
Verrières Le Buisson5 : 0St Michel Sports
5:0
0:-1
St Michel Sports
St Michel Sports

Journée 2

6 octobre, 2019 1:00 PM Draveil FC
Draveil FC
Draveil FC6 : 0Courcouronnes FC
6:0
Courcouronnes FC
Courcouronnes FC
6 octobre, 2019 1:00 PM Itteville / vert
Itteville / vert
Itteville / vert6 : 3Dourdan SP
6:3
Dourdan SP
Dourdan SP
6 octobre, 2019 1:00 PM Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC1 : 2Ulis CO (b)
1:2
Ulis CO (b)
Ulis CO (b)
6 octobre, 2019 1:00 PM St Michel Sports
St Michel Sports
St Michel Sports2 : 10Epinay S/Orge SC
2:10
Epinay S/Orge SC
Epinay S/Orge SC
6 octobre, 2019 1:00 PM Verrières Le Buisson
Verrières Le Buisson
Verrières Le Buisson0 : 1Val Yerres Crosne (b)
0:1
Val Yerres Crosne (b)
Val Yerres Crosne (b)

Journée 3

20 octobre, 2019 1:00 PM Courcouronnes FC
Courcouronnes FC
Courcouronnes FC3 : 3St Michel Sports
3:3
St Michel Sports
St Michel Sports
20 octobre, 2019 1:00 PM Dourdan SP
Dourdan SP
Dourdan SP1 : 5Orsay Bures FC
1:5
Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC
20 octobre, 2019 1:00 PM Epinay S/Orge SC
Epinay S/Orge SC
Epinay S/Orge SC2 : 2Verrières Le Buisson
2:2
Verrières Le Buisson
Verrières Le Buisson
20 octobre, 2019 1:00 PM Ulis CO (b)
Ulis CO (b)
Ulis CO (b)3 : 0Draveil FC
3:0
Draveil FC
Draveil FC
20 octobre, 2019 1:00 PM Val Yerres Crosne (b)
Val Yerres Crosne (b)
Val Yerres Crosne (b)2 : 3Itteville / vert
2:3
Itteville / vert
Itteville / vert

Journée 4

3 novembre, 2019 1:00 PM Draveil FC
Draveil FC
Draveil FC6 : 4Dourdan SP
6:4
Dourdan SP
Dourdan SP
3 novembre, 2019 1:00 PM Epinay S/Orge SC
Epinay S/Orge SC
Epinay S/Orge SC0 : 3Val Yerres Crosne (b)
0:3
Val Yerres Crosne (b)
Val Yerres Crosne (b)
3 novembre, 2019 1:00 PM Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC
Orsay Bures FC0 : 6Itteville / vert
0:6
Itteville / vert
Itteville / vert
3 novembre, 2019 1:00 PM St Michel Sports
St Michel Sports
St Michel Sports3 : 3Ulis CO (b)
3:3
Ulis CO (b)
Ulis CO (b)
3 novembre, 2019 1:00 PM Verrières Le Buisson
Verrières Le Buisson
Verrières Le Buisson2 : 0Courcouronnes FC
2:0
Courcouronnes FC
Courcouronnes FC
Page 1 de 5
Afficher20