Découvrez les résultats et les classements du tournoi des étoiles (édition 2019) pour la catégorie U10.
Samedi 01 juin 2019
Poule A
Horaire | Terrain | Matchs | |||
13h30 | A | Herbe | Ulis CO 2 | 0-0 | AJ Auxerre |
13h30 | B | Herbe | Illkirch Graffenstaden | 0-1 |
ES Viry Chatillon |
14h10 | E | Synthé | Ulis CO 3 |
1-0 | Ulis CO 2 |
14h10 | F | Synthé | AJ Auxerre | 0-1 | Illkirch Graffenstaden |
15h10 | C | Synthé | ES Viry Chatillon | 1-0 | Ulis CO 3 |
15h10 | D | Synthé | Ulis CO 2 | 0-2 | Illkirch Graffenstaden |
16h10 | A | Herbe | AJ Auxerre |
1-2 | ES Viry Chatillon |
16h10 | B | Herbe | Illkirch Graffenstaden | 4-0 | Ulis CO 3 |
16h50 | E | Synthé | Ulis CO 2 | 1-2 | ES Viry Chatillon |
16h50 | F | Synthé | AJ Auxerre | 4-0 | Ulis CO 3 |
Poule B
Horaire | Terrain | Matchs | |||
13h30 | C | Synthé | FC Évry | 0-1 | AC.S Moulins Football |
13h30 | D | Synthé | US Palaiseau | 3-0 | ST Ouen l'Aumône AS |
14h30 | A | Herbe | Nancy Lorraine | 3-0 | FC Évry |
14h30 | B | Herbe | AC.S Moulins Football | 0-1 | US Palaiseau |
15h10 | E | Synthé | ST Ouen l'Aumône AS | 3-2 | AS Nancy Lorraine |
15h10 | F | Synthé | FC Évry | 2-0 | US Palaiseau |
16h10 | C | Synthé | AC.S Moulins Football | 4-2 | ST Ouen l'Aumône AS |
16h10 | D | Synthé | AS Nancy Lorraine | 3-2 | US Palaiseau |
17h10 | A | Herbe | FC Évry | 3-1 | ST Ouen l'Aumône AS |
17h10 | B | Herbe | AC.S Moulins Football | 1-1 | AS Nancy Lorraine |
Poule C
Horaire | Terrain | Matchs | |||
13h30 | E | Synthé | FC Brunoy | 0-1 | FC Massy 91 |
13h30 | F | Synthé | Paris FC | 1-1 | US Municipale Saran |
14h30 | C | Synthé | FC Rouen 1899 |
0-2 | FC Brunoy |
14h30 | D | Synthé | FC Massy 91 | 2-0 | Paris FC |
15h30 | A | Herbe | US Municipale Saran | 0-5 | FC Rouen 1899 |
15h30 | B | Herbe | FC Brunoy | 4-1 | Paris FC |
16h10 | E | Synthé | FC Massy 91 | 3-0 | US Municipale Saran |
16h10 | F | Synthé | FC Rouen 1899 |
0-1 | Paris FC |
17h10 | C | Synthé | FC Brunoy | 3-1 | US Municipale Saran |
17h10 | D | Synthé | FC Massy 91 | 1-1 | FC Rouen 1899 |
Poule D
Horaire | Terrain | Matchs | |||
13h50 | A | Herbe | Ulis CO 1 | 0-0 | US Orléans |
13h50 | B | Herbe | SMOC | 0-2 | Blanc Mesnil SP. Football |
14h30 | E | Synthé | SC Bayer 05 Uerdigen | 0-1 | Ulis CO 1 |
14h30 | F | Synthé | SMOC | 2-1 | US Orléans Loiret |
15h30 | C | Synthé | Blanc Mesnil SP. Football | 3-0 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdigen |
15h30 | D | Synthé | Ulis CO 1 | 1-1 | SMOC |
16h30 | A | Herbe | Blanc Mesnil SP. Football | 2-0 | US Orléans Loiret |
16h30 | B | Herbe | SC Bayer 05 Uerdigen | 1-2 | SMOC |
17h10 | E | Synthé | Ulis CO 1 | 1-1 | Blanc Mesnil SP. Football |
17h10 | F | Synthé | SC Bayer 05 Uerdigen | 0-1 | US Orléans Loiret |
Classements (Phase de poule)
Rang | Poule A | ||
1 | Viry Chatillon | 12 | +4 |
2 | llkirch Graffenstaden | 9 | +6 |
3 | AJ Auxerre | 4 | +2 |
4 | Ulis CO 3 | 3 | -8 |
5 | Ulis CO 2 | 1 | -4 |
Rang | Poule B | ||
1 | AS Nancy Lorraine | 7 | +3 |
2 | AC. S Moulins Football | 7 | +2 |
3 | FC Évry | 6 | 0 |
4 | US Palaiseau | 6 | +1 |
5 | ST Ouen l'Aumône AS | 3 | -6 |
Rang | Poule C | ||
1 | FC Massy 91 | 10 | +6 |
2 | FC Brunoy | 9 | +6 |
3 | Paris FC | 4 | -4 |
4 | FC Rouen 1899 | 4 | +2 |
5 | US Municipale Saran | 1 | -10 |
Rang | Poule D | ||
1 | Blanc Mesnil SP. Football | 10 | +7 |
2 | SMOC | 7 | 0 |
3 | Ulis CO 1 | 6 | +1 |
4 | US Orléans Loiret Football | 4 | -2 |
5 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdigen | 0 | -6 |